Scotia Wealth Management
Belleville Sens Rink
Batawa Rink
The Personal Rink
Scotiabank Rink
Lockheed Martin Rink
Other Event
8:00
Other Event
8:10
Other Event
8:20
The Personal Rink
non
8:30
Blades of Doom - 19
vs
Lady Flyers - 16
Officiate
Nastasiuk (14)
Scotiabank Rink
non
8:40
100% chance of Fleury - 14
vs
Belleville Senators - 17
Officiate
Barnes (51)
Lockheed Martin Rink
non
8:50
Donut Holes - 16
vs
TMHF Hot Shots - 6
Officiate
O Doherty (27)
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
com
8:50
436 Sqn/Scotia Wealth - 21
vs
Hulkamaniacs - 18
Officiate
Warren (28)
Other Event
9:00
Batawa Rink
com
9:10
Diamond Electric - 21
vs
The Rippers - 14
Officiate
Fox (71)
The Personal Rink
com
9:20
No Game Scheduled
Scotiabank Rink
com
9:30
Deca Cables - 16
vs
Wilkinson & Company - 26
Officiate
Nastasiuk (14)
Lockheed Martin Rink
com
9:40
Yellow Jackets - 9
vs
Benchwarmers - 19
Officiate
Barnes (51)
Rest Period
9:40
Other Event
9:50
Rest Period
10:00
Rest Period
10:10
Rest Period
10:20
Rest Period
10:30
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
non
10:20
Uselsss puckers - 12
vs
Quinte West Fire - 19
Officiate
O Doherty (27)
Other Event
10:30
Batawa Rink
non
10:40
Wounded Warriors Canada - 9
vs
Goon Platoon - 14
Officiate
Allard-Robitaille (88)
The Personal Rink
non
10:50
E.T.E. - 24
vs
Brighton Fire & Rescue - 14
Officiate
Oberoi (1)
Scotiabank Rink
non
11:00
Cherry Lane Pickers - 16
vs
Ched City - 13
Officiate
Fox (71)
Lockheed Martin Rink
non
11:10
Lady Flyers - 13
vs
100% chance of Fleury - 14
Officiate
Davis (53)
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
com
11:10
Diamond Electric - 23
vs
Hulkamaniacs - 13
Officiate
Warren (28)
Other Event
11:20
Batawa Rink
com
11:30
Great Lawns - 21
vs
Deca Cables - 19
Officiate
O Doherty (27)
The Personal Rink
com
11:40
436 Sqn/Scotia Wealth - 14
vs
The Highlanders - 4
Officiate
Allard-Robitaille (88)
Scotiabank Rink
com
11:50
No Game Scheduled
Lockheed Martin Rink
com
12:00
No Game Scheduled
Rest Period
12:00
Other Event
12:10
Rest Period
12:20
Rest Period
12:30
Rest Period
12:40
Rest Period
12:50
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
non
12:40
Crews Crew - 12
vs
BIHC Body Checkers - 20
Officiate
Fox (71)
Other Event
12:50
Batawa Rink
non
13:00
No Game Scheduled
The Personal Rink
non
13:10
Donut Holes - 15
vs
Wounded Warriors Canada - 10
Officiate
O Doherty (27)
Scotiabank Rink
non
13:20
TMHF Hot Shots - 9
vs
Goon Platoon - 19
Officiate
Baker (11)
Lockheed Martin Rink
non
13:30
Quinte West Fire - 17
vs
E.T.E. - 21
Officiate
Bancroft (37)
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
com
13:30
Diamond Electric - 27
vs
The Highlanders - 18
Officiate
Pouliot
Other Event
13:40
Batawa Rink
com
13:50
Hulkamaniacs - 16
vs
The Rippers - 16
Officiate
Fox (71)
The Personal Rink
non
14:00
Lady Flyers - 23
vs
Belleville Senators - 25
Officiate
Tamer (4)
Scotiabank Rink
com
14:10
Great Lawns - 21
vs
Yellow Jackets - 11
Officiate
O Doherty (27)
Lockheed Martin Rink
com
14:20
Wilkinson & Company - 19
vs
Benchwarmers - 13
Officiate
Baker (11)
Rest Period
14:20
Other Event
14:30
Rest Period
14:40
Rest Period
14:50
Rest Period
15:00
Rest Period
15:10
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
non
15:00
Uselsss puckers - 12
vs
Brighton Fire & Rescue - 20
Officiate
Pouloit
Other Event
14:50
Batawa Rink
non
15:20
Cherry Lane Pickers - 21
vs
BIHC Body Checkers - 11
Officiate
Fox (71)
The Personal Rink
non
15:30
Ched City - 16
vs
Crews Crew - 6
Officiate
Tamer (4)
Scotiabank Rink
non
15:40
Blades of Doom - 21
vs
100% chance of Fleury - 17
Officiate
Ignazzitto (7)
Lockheed Martin Rink
non
15:50
Goon Platoon - 7
vs
Donut Holes - 13
Officiate
Baker (11)
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
com
15:50
Diamond Electric - 25
vs
436 Sqn/Scotia Wealth - 22
Officiate
Bancroft (37)
Other Event
15:40
Batawa Rink
com
16:10
Hulkamaniacs - 22
vs
The Highlanders - 13
Officiate
Pouliot
The Personal Rink
com
16:20
Deca Cables - 22
vs
Yellow Jackets - 12
Officiate
Ignazzitto (7)
Scotiabank Rink
com
16:30
Wilkinson & Company - 26
vs
Great Lawns - 16
Officiate
J. Lindsay (21)
Lockheed Martin Rink
com
16:40
No Game Scheduled
Rest Period
16:40
Other Event
16:30
Rest Period
17:00
Rest Period
17:10
Rest Period
17:20
Rest Period
17:30
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
non
17:20
Blades of Doom - 16
vs
Belleville Senators - 11
Officiate
B. Lindsay (16)
Other Event
17:10
Batawa Rink
non
17:40
Crews Crew - 8
vs
Cherry Lane Pickers - 18
Officiate
Warren (28)
The Personal Rink
non
17:50
Brighton Fire & Rescue - 17
vs
Quinte West Fire - 23
Officiate
Falivena (20)
Scotiabank Rink
non
18:00
TMHF Hot Shots - 8
vs
Wounded Warriors Canada - 18
Officiate
Mannara (91)
Lockheed Martin Rink
non
18:10
Uselsss puckers - 14
vs
E.T.E. - 22
Officiate
J. Lindsay (21)
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
com
18:10
436 Sqn/Scotia Wealth - 5
vs
The Rippers - 12
Officiate
Dewell
Other Event
18:00
Batawa Rink
com
18:30
Deca Cables - 12
vs
Benchwarmers - 17
Officiate
B. Lindsay (16)
The Personal Rink
com
18:40
No Game Scheduled
Scotiabank Rink
com
18:50
Wilkinson & Company - 10
vs
Yellow Jackets - 0
Officiate
Falivena (20)
Lockheed Martin Rink
com
19:00
No Game Scheduled
Rest Period
19:00
Other Event
19:10
Rest Period
19:20
Rest Period
19:30
Rest Period
19:40
Rest Period
19:50
Scotia Wealth Management Rink
com
19:40
The Highlanders - 13
vs
The Rippers - 22
Officiate
Elliott (10)
Other Event
19:50
Batawa Rink
com
20:00
Benchwarmers - 19
vs
Great Lawns - 18
Officiate
McDonald (9)
The Personal Rink
non
20:10
BIHC Body Checkers - 15
vs
Ched City - 9
Officiate
Falivena (20)
Scotiabank Rink
com
20:20
No Game Scheduled
Lockheed Martin Rink
com
20:30
No Game Scheduled